Members of the group

Permanent

ADAMIETZ frédéric - CNRS Engineer

Aupetit Christian - Engineer

BONHOMMEAU Sébastien - Assistant Professor (MDC)

Bourgeois Lydie - Assistant Professor (MDC)

Bruneel Jean-Luc - CNRS Engineer

BUFFETEAU Thierry - CNRS Director of Research

COUZI Michel - CNRS Director of Research

Danten Yann - CNRS Researcher

DAUGEY Nicolas - CNRS Engineer

Delhaye Caroline - Engineer

DESMEDT Arnaud (Head of the Molecular Spectroscopy Group) - CNRS Researcher

DUSSAUZE Marc - CNRS Researcher

GRONDIN Joseph - Professor Emeritus

GUILLAUME François - CNRS Director of Research

Hunel Julien - Engineer

LE BOURDON Gwénaëlle - Engineer

MASCETTI Joëlle -

CNRS Director of Research

Rodriguez Vincent - Professor

Servant Laurent - Professor

SOBANSKA Sophie - CNRS Researcher

TALAGA David - CNRS Engineer

TASSAING Thierry - CNRS Director of Research

Non Permanent

ATTOUI Marian - Ph.D. Candidate

BIRON Carole - Ph.D. Candidate

BONDU Flavie - Engineer

BREGE Antoine - Ph.D. Candidate

Desplanche Sarah - Ph.D. Candidate

EBER Davi - Ph.D. Candidate

HOUJEIJ Hanaa - Ph.D. Candidate

KARAM Lara - Undergrad (<=L3)

LEMAIRE Morgane - Ph.D. Candidate

LEPICARD Antoine - Engineer

METAIS Cyrielle - Ph.D. Candidate

MOREAU Jonathan - Post-Doctoral Researcher

Petuya Claire - Post-Doctoral Researcher

Visiting Scientist

Alumni

ALVES Margot - Ph.D. Candidate

Baroni Axelle - Grad student (>L3)

Barrandiaran Larrea Leire - Engineer

Bedouret Laura - Ph.D. Candidate

Belin Colette - CNRS Engineer

Benevides Ferreira Jose Flavio - Ph.D. Candidate

Besnard Marcel - CNRS Director of Research

BOURIGA Meriem - Ph.D. Candidate

Cavagnat Dominique - CNRS Director of Research

CHAFER Matthieu - Grad student (>L3)

CHAMPEAU mathilde - Ph.D. Candidate

CREMOUX Tatiana - Ph.D. Candidate

FOLTRAN Stéphanie - Undergrad (<=L3)

Guery Guillaume - Ph.D. Candidate

KUNTZEL Thomas - Engineer

LAFRAD Fatima - Ph.D. Candidate

Lazare Sylvain - CNRS Director of Research

LIU Tomin - Ph.D. Candidate

MARTIN Coralie - Ph.D. Candidate

Martin-Gondre Ludovic - Post-Doctoral Researcher

Medina-Bonduelle (Medina-Gonzalez) Yaocihuatl - Post-Doctoral Researcher

NAJJAR Samar - Ph.D. Candidate

Nguyen The Thuong - Post-Doctoral Researcher

Noble Jennifer - Post-Doctoral Researcher

Nogueira Juan José - Post-Doctoral Researcher

Osarfo-Mensah Esther - Grad student (>L3)

PERRO-MARRE Adeline - Assistant Professor (MDC)

POUVREAU Maxime - Grad student (>L3)

SCHUE Léonard - Grad student (>L3)

SIEPKA Damian - Ph.D.

SIROTKIN Sergey - Post-Doctoral Researcher

SIURDYBAN Elise - Ph.D. Candidate

SMITH Christopher - Ph.D. Candidate

THEVENOT Amelie - Ph.D. Candidate

Yang Guang - Post-Doctoral Researcher

Tous droits reserves, Laboratoire ISM, Universite de Bordeaux.